Robert Andrews
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6778
Don Baggott
Bus Site Supervisor
District
(618) 342-6776
Victor Baker
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6778
Lavern Bartlett
Teacher/FCCLA Sponsor
High School
618-342-6778
Shari Biggs
Jr HighTeacher/Tech
Junior High
618-342-6778
Linda Blake
Jr. High/High School Secretary
High School
618-342-6778
Keyth Blissett
HS Math, 6th grade Math & Science Teacher
High School
618-342-6776
Maryanne Boren
Jr. High/ High School Principal
High School
618-342-6778
Jessica Bowman
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Brian Brandtner
Teacher Aid/Sub
High School
618-342-6776
Lisa Bremer
Remote Learning/Workforce Ed
High School
68-342-6776
Kathy Browning
Jr High/High School PE Teacher
High School
618-342-6776
Jennifer Bushue
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Jason Butler
Elementary P.E. Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Sherri Calvin
Head Cook
District
(618) 342-6776
Adam Cantalupo
Art Teacher
High School
(618) 342-6776
Janice Couch
PreK Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Lori Crow
Book Keeper
District
(618) 342-6776
Kelly Cunningham
High School English
High School
618-342-6776
Tracyna Davis
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
David Davis
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
Dan DeField
Jr. High Science, HS Shop Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6776
Katrice Edmonds
Reading RtI Aide
Elementary
618-342-6773
Emilie Edwards
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
Tracie Flamm
Reading RtI Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Randy Gardner
Maintenance Director
District
(618) 342-6776
Carol Jeanine Gilliland
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Rick Goodman
High School PE Teacher
High School
618-342-6776
Celesia Green
First Grade Teacher
618-342-6778
Jonathan Green
Superintendent
District
(618) 342-6776
Rhonda Hammon
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Elementary
618-342-6773
Regina Harley
Registrar/Counseling Asst.
High School
618-342-6778
Novella Harris
Elementary Principal
Elementary
618-342-6773
Lisa Harris
High School Math Teacher
High School
618-342-6776
Greg Harris
Assst. Athletic Director/Teacher Aide
Junior High
618-342-6778
Amanda Harshman
District Social Worker
District
618-342-6776
Mitch Haskins
Athletic Director
District
618-342-6776
Melissa Hawkins
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6776
Corby Hight
Director of Guidance
High School
618-342-6778
Debra Houston
21st Century Enrichment Coordinator
District
(618) 342-6776
Chauncey Hughes
Teacher Aide
618-342-6778
Ariel Johnson
Teacher Aide
Cheryl Jones
Teacher Aide
Elementary
618-342-6778
Nancy Killius
Cook
District
(618) 342-6776
Danny Leek
Custodian
District
(618) 342-6776
Nicole Lowery
HS Special Education Teacher
High School
618-342-6778
Mike Malley
Custodian
618-342-6773
Anita Marks
Jr. High Special Education Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6778
Al Marshall
Teacher Aide/Sub
High School
618-342-6776
Stephanie McDuffee
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Barbara McElmurry
Teacher Aide
618-342-6778
Whitney McVey
Jr. High Special Education Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6778
Destiny Merriweather
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
Debbie Mize
Teacher Aide
618-342-6778
Robyn Mouser
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Maria Nance
Cook
District
(618) 342-6776
Michaela Noblet
High School English Teacher
High School
618-342-6776
Tammie Nuernberger
Jr. High English Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6778
Phil Nuernberger
Librarian
District
(618) 342-6776
Rosemary Owens
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
Beverly Palmisano
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
618-342-6773
Donisha Patterson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6778
Tim Pearcy
High School Social SciencesTeacher
High School
618-342-6776
Sherri Pearcy
Remote Learning
Elementary
618-342-6778
Rochelle Perkins
District Secretary
District
(618) 342-6776
Amy Pfaff
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
Jan Powell
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
Ledillon Powers
District Nurse
District
(618) 342-6776
Venus Pryor
Custodian
District
618-342-6773
Erin Ruiz
Ag Teacher/FFA Sponsor
High School
618-342-6778
Cara Smith
Director of Student Services
District
(618) 342-6776
Todd Steele
Custodian
District
618-342-6776
Joy Steele
Custodian
District
Janice Stubbs
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
David Terry
Behavior Interventionist
District
618-342-6778
Lisa Thomas
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6776
Nijabia Thomas
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
Elizabeth Thomas
Truancy/21st Century/Cafeteria
District
618-342-6776
Chevis Thompson
Teachers Aide
618-342-6778
Melissa Thompson
Jr. High & HS Math Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6778
Marleis Trover
High School Fr/So English Teacher
618-342-6778
Bob Trover
High School Drivers Ed
High School
618-342-6776
Kim Tucker
PreK Coordinator
District
618-342-6773
Erica Walton
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aide
618-342-6773
Alex Washam
Jr. High Social Sciences Teacher
Junior High
618-342-6778
Heather Webb
High School Science Teacher
High School
618-342-6778
John Windings
Music Teacher
Elementary
(618) 342-6776
Michelle Wiseman
PreK Teacher
Elementary
618-342-6773
James Wright
P.E./Health
High School
618-342-6778